Who

Need to log into your account? Click here.

Displaying 301–400 of 435  1 2 3 4 5
Role  First name Last name Department Institution
Medlem Amy Clotworthy Center for Sund Aldring Københavns Universitet
Medlem Claus Emmeche Laboratoriet for Naturfilosofi og Videnskabsstudier Københavns Universitet
Medlem Christian Krone MSc in Information Technology (Information Studies)
Medlem Chris Bigum Griffith Inst for Ed Research Griffith University
Medlem christian lystbæk School of business and social science Aarhus University
Medlem Christian Koch Construction Management Chalmers university of Technology
Medlem Marie Chimwemwe Degnbol Center for Skov og Landskab Københavns Universitet, Det Biovidenskabelige Fakultet
Medlem Christian Clausen Institut for Planlægning Aalborg Universitet København
Medlem Casper Bruun Jensen Leicester University, Osaka University
Medlem Bente Winstrøm science from KU
Medlem Camilla Wimmelmann Afdeling for Sundhedstjenesteforskning Københavns Universitet
Medlem Betina Vind Ebbesen Økonomi, politik og driftsplanlægning Skov & Landskab
Medlem
Medlem Brit Ross Winthereik Technologies in Practice Faculty Group IT Universitetet i København
Medlem Carina Ren Institut for Kultur og Globale Studier Aalborg Universitet, campus København
Medlem Bolette Westerholt
Medlem Boel Berner
Medlem Bjarke Oxlund Antropologi Københavns Universitet
Medlem Birgit Jæger ISG Roskilde Universitet
Medlem Bine Søgaard
Medlem bettina bach
Medlem Signild Vallgårda Sundhedstjenesteforskning Institut for Folkesudnehdsvidenskab, Københavns Universitet
Medlem Julie Winthereik DOIT ITU
Medlem Kasper Ostrowski Department of Information & Media Studies Aarhus Universitet
Medlem Niels Kristensen Institut for Samfundsudvikling og Planlægning AAU - CIT
Medlem Patrick Kierkegaard Department of Computer Science University of Copenhagen
Medlem Ole Wilken Sociologi Københavns universitet
Medlem Olivier Bélanger Technologies in Practice ITU
Medlem Henrik Nitschke Institut for Læring DPU, Århus Universitet
Medlem Ning de Coninck-Smith Int. for pædagogik DPU
Medlem Nina Schiøtz FOOD LIFE, Copenhagen University
Medlem Nina Boulus
Medlem Nils Buch Teknoantropologi Aalborg Universitet
Medlem Niklas Fjendbo
Medlem Nicolai Halvorsen
Medlem my madsen IA KU
Medlem Pernille Faxe
Medlem Mette Weinreich Hansen Københavns Universitet
Medlem Lise Møller UCC Zahle UCC copenhagen
Medlem Michael Søgaard Jørgensen Institut for Planlægning Aalborg Universitet
Medlem Benedict Singleton HumUS Örebro universitet
Medlem Morten Bonde
Medlem Marianne Høyen DPU Århus Universitet
Medlem Mika Yasuoka Technology in Practice IT University of Copenhagen
Medlem Mie Seest Dam
Medlem Michella Jensen etnologi Københavns Universitet
Medlem Michael Brandt
Medlem Mette Skeel Nielsen Københavns Museum
Medlem Peggy Seehafer AnthropologenKontor
Medlem Peter Lauritsen Informations- og Medievidenskab Aarhus Universitet
Medlem Karen Boll IOA CBS
Medlem Sara Rasmussen Antropologi Københavns Universitet
Medlem Sita Kotnis IKS Aarhus Universitet
Medlem Signe Pedersen DIST Aalborg University, Copenhagen
Medlem Signe Louise Yndigegn DCMC research group IT University of Copenhagen
Medlem Signe Dahl Skjoldborg Etnologi Københavns Universitet
Medlem Signe Vikkelsø Department of Organization Copenhagen Business School
Medlem Hans Siggaard Jensen Center for Grundskoleforskning Aarhus Universitet
Medlem Jeanette Kirk School of arts Århus universitet
Medlem Sidsel Munkebo Hansen Institut for Antropologi, KU
Medlem Sidsel Norman Væhrens
Medlem Sarah Wadmann Sundhedstjenesteforskning Institut for Folkesundhedsvidenskab, Københavns Universitet
Medlem Sarah Blichfeldt School of Global Studies University of Gothenburg
Medlem Marie Sandberg Ethnology Saxo Institute
Medlem Peter-Clement Woetmann Nielsen Landskabsarkitektur KU - det biovidenskabelige fakultet
Medlem sampsa hyysalo department of design aalto univeristy
Medlem Janne Rothmar Herrmann Det Juridiske Fakultet Københavns Universitet
Medlem Kasper Risbjerg Eskildsen Afdeling for Filosofi og Videnskabsteori Roskilde Universitet
Medlem Rikke Joost
Medlem Rie Lykke Danielsen EtnoLogen Etnologi
Medlem Rasmus Kleis Nielsen
Medlem Randi Markussen DOIT IT University of Copenhagen
Medlem Raymond Kolbæk Sygeplejerskeuddannelsen, Sundhedsfaglige Højskole VIA University College
Medlem Raed Yacoub Lund University
Medlem Rachel Douglas-Jones IT University Copenhagen
Medlem Peter Lutz Uppsala University
Medlem Meik Julian Breining Brüsch Etnologi Københavns universitet
Medlem Mette Brehm Johansen Institut for Organisation CBS
Medlem Ayla Øzer
Medlem Ra waa Aalborg Universitet CPH
Medlem Louise Whiteley Medical Museion University of Copenhagen
Medlem Lea Schick
Medlem Laurie Robertson
Medlem Laura Watts Technologies in Practice IT University of Copenhagen
Medlem Lars Rune Christensen Technologies in Practice Group IT University of Copenhagen
Medlem Lars Bo Andersen Center for STS studier Århus Universitet
Medlem Lars Ole Andersen Social- og Sundhedsforvaltningen Brøndby Kommune
Medlem Laila Zwisler Teknologihistorie DTU Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
Medlem Katrine Precht KU
Medlem Kjetil Rodje
Medlem Kristina Mikhnevich ITU
Medlem Lise Justesen Institut for Organisation CBS
Medlem Frederik Kristoffer Albris Institut for Antropologi Københavns Universitet
Medlem Klaus Høyer Institut for Folkesundhedsvidenskab Københavns Universitet
Medlem Christian Klement
Medlem Ken H. Enoksen Norges fiskerihøgskole Universitetet i Tromsø
Medlem Katrine Lotz Institut for Teknologi Kunstakademiets Arkitektskole
Medlem Katia Dupret Søndergaard Institut for Læring/ Psykologi DPU / RUC
Medlem Katrine Karlsson Pedersen Antropologi Københavns Universitet
Medlem Kasper Ravlo
Displaying 301–400 of 435  1 2 3 4 5